+1(603) 715-6866 krislabrake@kw.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Concord
    2. Loudon
    3. Pembroke
    4. Hopkinton
  • Services
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Sell My Home
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Client Survey
    2. Testimonials
    3. My Resume
    4. My Story
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    337 Properties
    Map

    337 Sold Properties

    • Most Recent
    • Default
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 2 Sonoma LN, Concord, NH 03303
      4 Beds4 Baths2,208 SqFt
      1/41 41
      $675,000 $675,000

      2 Sonoma LN, Concord, NH 03303

      Listed by Kris LaBrake of Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

      PrimeMLS
    • 111 Page RD, Bow, NH 03304
      1.03 Acres
      1/3 3
      $230,000 $225,000 2.2%

      111 Page RD, Bow, NH 03304

      Listed by Greg Proulx of BHG Masiello Concord

      PrimeMLS
    • 1057 Old Turnpike RD, Salisbury, NH 03268
      3 Beds2 Baths2,480 SqFt
      1/55 55
      $590,000 $600,000 1.7%

      1057 Old Turnpike RD, Salisbury, NH 03268

PrimeMLS
    • 35 First ST, Dover, NH 03820
      3 Beds1 Bath1,407 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $405,000 $385,000 5.2%

      35 First ST, Dover, NH 03820

PrimeMLS
    • 35 Callaway DR #2, Concord, NH 03301
      2 Beds4 Baths2,125 SqFt
      1/53 53
      $412,000 $400,000 3.0%

      35 Callaway DR #2, Concord, NH 03301

PrimeMLS
    • 59 Branch TPKE, Concord, NH 03301
      3 Beds3 Baths2,754 SqFt
      1/44 44
      $500,000 $499,900

      59 Branch TPKE, Concord, NH 03301

      Listed by Pete Duval of DUVALTEAM Real Estate

      PrimeMLS
    • 53 River RD, Allenstown, NH 03275
      4 Beds1 Bath1,382 SqFt
      1/42 42
      $400,000 $385,000 3.9%

      53 River RD, Allenstown, NH 03275

PrimeMLS
    • 18 West Ridge DR, Peterborough, NH 03458
      2 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt
      1/48 48
      $320,000 $325,000 1.5%

      18 West Ridge DR, Peterborough, NH 03458

      Listed by Matthew W Cabana of EXP Realty Cell: 603-933-2991

      PrimeMLS
    • 36 Whitewater DR, Concord, NH 03303
      2 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt
      1/40 40
      $305,000 $300,000 1.7%

      36 Whitewater DR, Concord, NH 03303

PrimeMLS
    • 28 Auburn RD, Hooksett, NH 03106
      4 Beds3 Baths2,535 SqFt
      1/57 57
      $805,000 $817,500 1.5%

      28 Auburn RD, Hooksett, NH 03106

      Listed by Jacqueline Ducharme of Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH Cell: 603-361-2903

      PrimeMLS
    • 1029 S Mammoth RD #28, Manchester, NH 03109
      2 Beds2 Baths1,024 SqFt
      1/34 34
      $371,000 $365,000 1.6%

      1029 S Mammoth RD #28, Manchester, NH 03109

PrimeMLS
    • 98 Woodview HTS, Bradford, NH 03221
      3 Beds4 Baths2,196 SqFt
      1/58 58
      $660,000 $685,000 3.6%

      98 Woodview HTS, Bradford, NH 03221

PrimeMLS
    • 22 Woodlawn DR, Allenstown, NH 03275
      3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt
      1/29 29
      $233,000 $230,000 1.3%

      22 Woodlawn DR, Allenstown, NH 03275

      Listed by Ken Tassey of Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

      PrimeMLS
    • 149 Highland ST, Hudson, NH 03051
      5 Beds3 Baths3,058 SqFt
      1/57 57
      $650,000 $675,000 3.7%

      149 Highland ST, Hudson, NH 03051

      Listed by Pat Nappo of Harmony R.E. Inc.

      PrimeMLS
    • 160 Redwood DR, Loudon, NH 03307
      4 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt
      1/27 27
      $257,000 $265,000 3.0%

      160 Redwood DR, Loudon, NH 03307

      Listed by April Dunn of April Dunn & Associates LLC

      PrimeMLS
    • 14 Currier RD, Concord, NH 03301
      3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt
      1/60 60
      $585,000 $575,000 1.7%

      14 Currier RD, Concord, NH 03301

PrimeMLS
    • 381 Pine ST, Hopkinton, NH 03229
      3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt
      1/23 23
      $464,000 $499,500 7.1%

      381 Pine ST, Hopkinton, NH 03229

      Listed by Sandy Heino of Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

      PrimeMLS
    • 867 Route 129, Loudon, NH 03307
      3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
      1/59 59
      $510,000 $485,000 5.2%

      867 Route 129, Loudon, NH 03307

PrimeMLS
    • 10 Redington RD, Concord, NH 03301
      2 Beds3 Baths1,199 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $500,000 $459,500 8.8%

      10 Redington RD, Concord, NH 03301

      Listed by Sonia Bramhall of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

      PrimeMLS
    • 8 Donovan ST, Concord, NH 03301
      2 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt
      1/18 18
      $437,500 $399,000 9.6%

      8 Donovan ST, Concord, NH 03301

      Listed by Calvin Herst of Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Concord Cell: 603-717-6013

      PrimeMLS
    • 33 Juniper Meadow RD, Danbury, NH 03230
      3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
      1/48 48
      $487,500 $465,000 4.8%

      33 Juniper Meadow RD, Danbury, NH 03230

      Listed by Amy Caza of Realty One Group Next Level- Concord

      PrimeMLS
    • 8 Columbine PL, Concord, NH 03303
      4 Beds3 Baths2,258 SqFt
      1/45 45
      $500,000 $500,000

      8 Columbine PL, Concord, NH 03303

PrimeMLS
    • 117 Intervale RD, Canterbury, NH 03224
      2 Beds1 Bath1,452 SqFt
      1/2 2
      $400,000 $400,000

      117 Intervale RD, Canterbury, NH 03224

PrimeMLS
    • 52 Whitehall RD, Hooksett, NH 03106
      3 Beds3 Baths1,790 SqFt
      1/39 39
      $595,000 $550,000 8.2%

      52 Whitehall RD, Hooksett, NH 03106

      Listed by Christine Tatro of EXP Realty Cell: 603-738-3000

      PrimeMLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 15

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Concord
        2. Loudon
        3. Pembroke
        4. Hopkinton
        Services
        Sell My Home
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. Client Survey
        2. Testimonials
        3. My Resume
        4. My Story
        5. Contact Me
    Broker Logosite logo

    Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    Kris Labrake Lic# 070372

    +1(603) 715-6866 krislabrake@kw.com

    85 S Main St, Concord, NH, 03301, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.